CD Universe
Music Movies Games Audio Books Novelties  
»  Search 
Existing Customer?Sign In
McAfee Secure Certified
Turn Pop-up Images On

A Parallel Universe Lyrics by Red Hot Chili Peppers

CD Universe is your song lyrics and mp3 source for Red Hot Chili Peppers's song A Parallel Universe lyrics and much more.

Greatest Hits     Greatest Hits
Featuring A Parallel Universe Lyrics
Red Hot Chili Peppers
4.1 stars

Listen to A Parallel Universe MP3 Sample

Buy MP3 Song$1.29
CD $14.89 Buy CD  Details
MP3 $1.29 Buy MP3  Details
CD $12.89 Buy CD  Details Edited
CD $24.79 Buy CD  Details With DVD; Special Edition; Digipak
CD $36.99 Buy CD  Details (Import) Australia
MP3 $11.99 Buy MP3  Details

We have 29 versions of the Red Hot Chili Peppers song A Parallel Universe

Compilation producers: Rick Rubin, Michael Beinhorn.

Compilation producers: Rick Rubin, Michael Beinhorn.... See Full Description
   
Red Hot Chili Peppers A Parallel Universe Lyrics
Greatest Hits Track List
Click on a song to view its lyrics

 1 Under The Bridge
 2 Give It Away Lyrics
 3 Californication
 4 Scar Tissue
 5 Soul To Squeeze Lyrics
 6 Otherside

Red Hot Chili Peppers A Parallel Universe Lyrics
 7 Suck My Kiss
 8 By the Way Lyrics
 9 Parallel Universe
10 Breaking The Girl
11 My Friends Lyrics
12 Higher Ground
13 Universally Speaking

Red Hot Chili Peppers A Parallel Universe Lyrics
14 Road Trippin'
15 Fortune Faded - (previously unreleased)
16 Save the Population - (previously unreleased)


More Red Hot Chili Peppers lyrics
More popular Red Hot Chili Peppers songs include: "Untitled", soothe my soul, Baby Appeal Lyrics, Mike B The, Eskimo, Sir Psycho Sexy, Secret's of the Heart, Lost Temple, Funky Crime Lyrics, They're Callin' Him Hero, Stepping Stars, Mellowship Slinky In B Major, Battle Ship Lyrics, Shallow Be Thy Game, They're Red Hot, Blast Off, Right On Time, (Red Hot Chili Peppers) Fortune Faded, Blood Sugar Sex Magik Lyrics, PARALLEL UNIVERSE Lyrics.

A Parallel Universe Lyrics by Red Hot Chili Peppers

Deep inside of a parallel universe
It's getting harder and harder
To tell what came first
Under water where thoughts can breathe Easily
Far a...

A Parallel Universe Lyrics
Full Lyrics Not Available at This Time
Printing this content is prohibited.
PARALLEL UNIVERSE Lyrics provided by
Lyrics Provided by LyricFind Terms



Alternate spellings: Red Hot Chili Pepper, stadium arcadium.



More music song lyrics: Bulletproof Scales Lyrics, Sing Sing Sing Lyrics, Uncle Pen Lyrics, Passion Flower Lyrics, Black & Brown Lyrics, Feelings Lyrics, Ibwin' Wit My Crewin' Lyrics, A Stranger Song Lyrics, Name of the Rose: End Title Lyrics, After the War Lyrics, Material Girl Lyrics, Concerto for harpsichord, strings & continuo No. 3 in D major, BWV 1054: Allegro Lyrics, El Pregunton Lyrics, Mystic Brew Lyrics, I"LL BE THERE Lyrics, Polaroids Lyrics, Just Friends Lyrics.